Song · O2Jam

V3

V3 cover
BPM 160 LENGTH 2:57 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 61 times
EASY5Dance pad 2
NORMAL16Dance pad 3
HARD31Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

29 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap106576155016001566
2W1SHH106567154125001566
3Drako955551499531401366
4Mura8300415293511914
5Chubacca82382148267413905
6Enari7965115253155837
7Audieek7345614261141016901
8SALAGI732981451691531899
9NewMaxsue73123151033167887
10T3DDYY72926151531173616

02More songs by O2Jam