Song · bruno mars

granade

granade cover
BPM 111 LENGTH 2:23 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 51 times
EASY5Dance pad 2
NORMAL11Dance pad 4
HARD23Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

22 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1T3DDYY7271211260001126
2Ayiss7271011242001126
3Ash7270711206001126
4MmJun7270511197001126
5Hudrak72615102997001126
6Meowyyymeee6604011213111010
7Mura6246811101501917
8Audieek5805610903402856
9ReenaChiii5770511091322752
10s2XiiAoHonG505101112734680

02More songs by bruno mars