Song · Bigbang

High High

High High cover
BPM 130 LENGTH 2:09 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 80 times
EASY7Dance pad 2
NORMAL15Dance pad 5
HARD19Dance pad 7
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

40 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap9211313753001378
2Enari9211013717001378
3Dyyy92086134731001378
4CikoMel70595134015518828
5FLlllVinylz7045213294531778
6MAJESTYY6618613165804695
7meowwyouuu5649013403215509
8Mura5389913214727567
9Usagi224805213224925442
10BudakBaik4682213303179485

02More songs by Bigbang