Song · KARA

Jumping

Jumping cover
BPM 126 LENGTH 1:58 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 106 times
EASY7Dance pad 1
NORMAL16Dance pad 5
HARD23Dance pad 7
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

44 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1T3DDYY8764813182001320
1Enari8764813182001320
3Acap8764813173001320
4Tiffy8764413146001320
5Memories8359413122421305
6MANA77508130017211168
7MeyoXD75546130217011038
8Mura73533128228461120
9Dyyy7007513133131026
10Ash69288128925241020

02More songs by KARA