Song · One Ok Rock

Answer Is Near

Answer Is Near cover
BPM 188 LENGTH 2:22 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 25 times
EASY7Dance pad 1
NORMAL13Dance pad 3
HARD22Dance pad 7
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

17 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1AbusaMadres6206711353745959
2NewMaxsue5483311403335574
3ChocKK3734710877798506
4Memories32948111750104403
5Enari3038211105579280
6Chubacca28886110260145221
7Maferina28110108575912302
8FeiWu247361065861416188
9Almitka228021068812111312
10artarash211009811542323247

02More songs by One Ok Rock