Song · DM Ashura

Phase 2

Phase 2 cover
BPM 150 LENGTH 2:11 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 22 times
EASY6Dance pad 1
NORMAL14Dance pad 4
HARD37Dance pad 6
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

12 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Wyrm8578618492659842
2Ayiss79038182246615774
3Acap776631763107910606
4LeeqStrong727891786672115574
5Enari710741750901831799
6NewMaxsue667671759662638676
7Pali19925678816361682362688
8pxndx2009539871778761223467
9S2nekitoS25248116191574172651
10Rezza025070116951432724576

02More songs by DM Ashura