Song · Touhou

Pure in Asia

Pure in Asia cover
BPM 160 LENGTH 3:20 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 91 times
EASY8Dance pad 1
NORMAL25Dance pad 4
HARD44Dance pad 6
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

15 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Drako1837533185716231688
2Wyrm179133318097531119
3Acap17624231678027111821
4SiMiskin12307130152212623845
5NewMaxsue1221193151108719733
6Enari119119304012438831172
7Shiki11512729202674058878
8pxndx20098044929452143789612
9MeyoXD8028928182869784567
10T3DDYY7905729791693899646

02More songs by Touhou