Song · Linkin Park

Breaking The Habit

Breaking The Habit cover
BPM 100 LENGTH 3:12 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 22 times
EASY4Dance pad 1
NORMAL11Dance pad 1
HARD20Dance pad 4
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

12 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Memories9488514113001414
2TayLanaGrant9488114077001414
3ZKilluaZ94863138925001414
4Chubacca9104714121011369
5FLlllVinylz808141406710885
6SiMiskin7873013872421855
7LeonTurbo7568013882006839
8Ma7ador157399213991113780
9ZConejo28z66439137821213839
10Sofia45833131774419528

02More songs by Linkin Park