Song · KAZE.o2SE

Earthquake

Earthquake cover
BPM 150 LENGTH 3:12 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 32 times
EASY5Dance pad 1
NORMAL11Dance pad 3
HARD23Dance pad 6
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

19 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1pxndx2009110345159322001615
2Memories94278158725211136
3Enari92031158623061231
4NewMaxsue91190159121031231
5Chubacca7544715773233850
6Maferina739011509869111059
7TayLanaGrant646191528661110890
8SuperZhen6217614671091821782
9Mura6150415366658640
10S2nekitoS256971149410696621

02More songs by KAZE.o2SE