Song · 9YOU

Da' Bomb

Da' Bomb cover
BPM 160 LENGTH 3:28 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 45 times
EASY1Dance pad 1
NORMAL4Dance pad 2
HARD10Dance pad 4
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

25 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Mura7294211281001129
1Enari7294211281001129
3Shiki7294111272001129
4CikoMel7294011254001129
5BudakComel7293911245001129
6LittleStar7293811245001129
7FeiWu72932111712001129
8tonggek72931111613001129
9SiMiskin72924111019001129
10BudakBaik72918109930001129

02More songs by 9YOU