Song · 9U

For no one

For no one cover
BPM 135 LENGTH 2:39 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 52 times
EASY1Dance pad 1
NORMAL5Dance pad 2
HARD9Dance pad 4
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

32 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1xDNL6632110430001043
2CikoMel6632110412001043
3ZKilluaZ6632010421001043
3OnePeace6632010421001043
5BudakBaik6632010403001043
6Usagi226631710385001043
7Smokey6631610385001043
8Enari6631410367001043
9FeiWu6631310358001043
10MANA557621040201810

02More songs by 9U