Song · Zheng Sheng

HEATSEEKERS

HEATSEEKERS cover
BPM 140 LENGTH 2:24 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 19 times
EASY6Dance pad 1
NORMAL12Dance pad 4
HARD21Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

15 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1BudakComel69958108221101097
2Enari5607210891311637
3NewMaxsue556351093830637
4Memories529891094721616
5Twan4481810415382453
6SALAGI4429510583754454
7xalconX1459x4423110543983464
8Ma7ador154215310474845457
9Chubacca4125310801608446
10FeiWu3941910633164403

02More songs by Zheng Sheng