Song · Zheng Sheng

COMPOSITEUR

COMPOSITEUR cover
BPM 147 LENGTH 2:14 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 87 times
EASY7Dance pad 1
NORMAL10Dance pad 2
HARD14Dance pad 4
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

36 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Drako74164113411001145
2xDNL6536711261702990
3Acap64943112518021005
4NewMaxsue64916112914021005
5Enari6266511212112948
6Chubacca4379111052974515
7Zaiinaka39611110426312517
8BudakComel38312108342218562
9Ayiss37142109730414534
10MANA34996108639218517

02More songs by Zheng Sheng