Song · Zheng Sheng

LET'S GO PARTY

LET'S GO PARTY cover
BPM 140 LENGTH 1:41 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 15 times
EASY5Dance pad 1
NORMAL8Dance pad 3
HARD17Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

11 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1MANA58927945200947
2Mura58925943400947
3Memories58923941600947
4Sham5200983810612858
5Zaiinaka471279222311699
6Enari45476944210561
7SiMiskin451629341210522
8Ma7ador15404919301511560
9Ash344889281423519
10SuperZhen304348974523408

02More songs by Zheng Sheng