Song · Zheng Sheng

NEW WORLD SYMPHONY

NEW WORLD SYMPHONY cover #40 MOST PLAYED
BPM 137 LENGTH 3:14 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 173 times
EASY9Dance pad 1
NORMAL14Dance pad 3
HARD31Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

11 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1NewMaxsue144416243714341760
2Ryuji1996135142239260511131
3Enari105469239543614852
4FLlllVinylz851162330107516486
5Almitka608772253153942395
6Mura5715823111131024383
7CikoMel5167422851152137404
8Chubacca4227421681744175430
9YoungRaF3482922351133872323
10charlis133065221731783275209

02More songs by Zheng Sheng