Song · Zheng Sheng

TECHNIC

TECHNIC cover
BPM 122 LENGTH 2:35 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 20 times
EASY3Dance pad 1
NORMAL5Dance pad 2
HARD12Dance pad 4
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

15 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap8903613380001338
2Enari8903413362001338
3Mura8903213335001338
4Lysae79078132611011129
5Zaiinaka7495713221501742
6SiMiskin727651332114742
7BudakBaik6088113171731573
8Ash5321712973443594
9ReenaChiii5028412854616570
10SuperZhen4953013032348481

02More songs by Zheng Sheng