Song · Zheng Sheng

VIDEO TEK

VIDEO TEK cover
BPM 130 LENGTH 1:42 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 17 times
EASY5Dance pad 1
NORMAL11Dance pad 4
HARD17Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

11 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Dyyy54924894100895
2CikoMel54921890500895
3BudakBaik44901884731735
4ZKilluaZ383998771431592
5BudakComel372668791213551
6LittleStar263158028733327
7xsolialfx1896878753451363
8Badkat187848552578239
9blade0k8506779731429152
10Sofia6670754752244146

02More songs by Zheng Sheng