Song · Initial D

Forever Young

Forever Young cover
BPM 158 LENGTH 2:08 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 20 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL9Dance pad 9
HARD15Dance pad 15
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

14 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1YagamiL38286670900679
2Mura38284670900679
3T3DDYY382836691000679
4Ma7ador15382636493000679
5CookedPotato382476295000679
6Sofia262896324511349
7XxdarkhadesxX2307761946113349
8BudakBaik228906403513372
9Yulissita2025362241115413
10LeonTurbo199046086416313

02More songs by Initial D