Song · Kotoko

Jihad

Jihad cover
BPM 180 LENGTH 2:03 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 83 times
EASY13Dance pad 13
NORMAL29Dance pad 29
HARD37Dance pad 37
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

40 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Drako62077979900988
2NewMaxsue620739731500988
3Acap620659642400988
4Dyyy620619583000988
5CikoMel532309671722825
6Tiffy523609582514792
7Enari500299523213758
8ASP487419513601599
9Mura468219384523720
10T3DDYY464119483620655

02More songs by Kotoko