Song · KARA

Pandora

Pandora cover
BPM 140 LENGTH 2:18 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 40 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL8Dance pad 8
HARD19Dance pad 19
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

24 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap6439210144001018
2Mura500679981541703
3BudakBaik498009793081703
4Ayiss4962599511102703
5Enari4950010021420721
6Tiffy490639951823721
7Rey484669832951721
8SALAGI479869753373721
9T3DDYY466129971173703
10SiMiskin453069594377699

02More songs by KARA