Jiyuu no Tsubasa

Jiyuu no Tsubasa cover
BPM 136 LENGTH 1:30 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 64 times
EASY7Dance pad 7
NORMAL13Dance pad 13
HARD28Dance pad 28
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

10 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap79320149219171153
2Dyyy369531376108629417
3LeeqStrong3503213501022641438
4Dannn297261380642253385
5Rezza02276631419581131258
6Zaiinaka2464712771642949326
7Zaii1909113181291359272
8Rey1770112631572376220
9Ayiss1673811372545078243
10pxndx20091551013061072977261

02More songs by Linked Horizon