Song · 9You

The Words I Never Said

The Words I Never Said cover
BPM 172 LENGTH 4:56 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 30 times
EASY7Dance pad 7
NORMAL12Dance pad 12
HARD19Dance pad 19
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

14 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1LeeqStrong244781333526003361
2MANA244777333031003361
3SiMiskin244747330160003361
4Ayiss217945328177031651
5MeyoXD2153643250108121944
6Dyyy202667332430341839
7CikoMel17185331601851151189
8poii10331229473612429592
9Smokey9990527675482620492
10NewMaxsue7622128993834435580

02More songs by 9You