The Only Difference Between Martyrdom and Suicide

The Only Difference Between Martyrdom and Suicide cover
BPM 170 LENGTH 1:46 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 12 times
EASY3Dance pad 2
NORMAL7Dance pad 3
HARD9Dance pad 6
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

7 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Badkat304587302914538
2Khalufer18200659731022377
3Yulissita159726975467260
4Sofia13460670541327219
5Ballerina129436151042817218
6Panthom20068745831084627150
7Dmalvares2343184552055449127

02More songs by Panic! at the Disco