Song · xi

Freedom Dive

Freedom Dive cover #8 MOST PLAYED
BPM 222 LENGTH 4:28 PLAYED 255 times
EASY20Dance pad 20
NORMAL30Dance pad 30
HARD50Dance pad 50
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

17 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1UncleDean410819544078005518
2cheewee10379554542588502498
3SiMiskin37255251933141013709
4Noreth343139544864422025
5Acap33451253231791152061
6NewMaxsue3007315305199861335
7LeeqStrong253881520027228181963
8Ayiss248989506140536161120
9xDNL198461498747125351050
10Wyrm187416463869112366796

02More songs by xi