Song · BIGBANG

Tonight

Tonight cover
BPM 130 LENGTH 2:42 PLAYED 87 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL16Dance pad 16
HARD21Dance pad 21
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

42 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Enari6992012421401921
2Memories6862212441102916
3Almitka6861712401502918
4Chubacca685591250502914
5FeiWu660021239927910
6BudakBaik5513011995413586
7Bry5420912114204460
8artarash5264112301629466
9W1SHH4787412238026574
10LeonTurbo4692811658435435

02More songs by BIGBANG