Song · Yooh

Ice Angel

Ice Angel cover
BPM 168 LENGTH 6:03 PLAYED 149 times
EASY22Dance pad 22
NORMAL33Dance pad 33
HARD44Dance pad 44
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

37 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1T3DDYY396714532014005334
2SiMiskin396713531915005334
3LeeqStrong396678528450005334
4Ryuji1996396652525876005334
5NewMaxsue38265953312014746
6MeyoXD3705145181151203231
7Dyyy3675665204126132431
8Ayiss360366531912212448
9pxndx2009352534527654222286
10Leppy3501885227101332291

02More songs by Yooh