Song · Lisa

Catch the moment

Catch the moment cover
BPM 190 LENGTH 4:42 PLAYED 71 times
EASY10Dance pad 10
NORMAL16Dance pad 16
HARD22Dance pad 22
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

34 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1MANA20607128535002858
2Meowyyymeee206056283820002858
3Ayiss206054283424002858
4SiMiskin206037281939002858
5ZKilluaZ206028280751002858
6Usagi22206020280058002858
7poii205983276494002858
8meowwyouuu2059462727131002858
9artarash204218281043412833
10FLlllVinylz191952279760101893

02More songs by Lisa