Song · 9You

What You've Done

What You've Done cover
BPM 128 LENGTH 4:56 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 42 times
EASY8Dance pad 8
NORMAL13Dance pad 13
HARD20Dance pad 20
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

9 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap30848341853004188
2SiMiskin256555385714021841
3W1SHH19729240807811191540
4LeeqStrong19045740904129281835
5Ayiss18580740758115171018
6NewMaxsue16998440746420301644
7FLlllVinylz1154493842180231431331
8Memories112899373721569167852
9Smokey87866366131895114783

02More songs by 9You