Song · SMILE.dk

Butterfly

Butterfly cover
BPM 170 LENGTH 1:22 PLAYED 12 times
EASY4Dance pad 4
NORMAL6Dance pad 6
HARD8Dance pad 8
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

7 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Memories16363385000385
1LenmonLu216363385000385
3Rosario935334324315197
4Belladonna84003274459235
5Moshimaro60632908690124
6FeiWu58273136732114
7DANIELPIU4345282831010119

02More songs by SMILE.dk