Song · Memme

Chinese Restaurant

Chinese Restaurant cover
BPM 175 LENGTH 1:51 CHARTER ajeemaniz PLAYED 81 times
EASY9Dance pad 9
NORMAL17Dance pad 17
HARD41Dance pad 41
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

35 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1haru9419414032001405
2NewMaxsue9418813978001405
3Wyrm94185139510001405
4CoMing94184139411001405
5MANA94177138619001405
6Acap94173138223001405
7Enari92297137826101398
8ChatPGT8576913995011221
9Memories83324137526311232
10MeyoXD82503136635221224

02More songs by Memme