Salamandra no Odoriko

Salamandra no Odoriko cover #13 MOST PLAYED
BPM 254 LENGTH 3:40 CHARTER Raveille PLAYED 245 times
EASY10Dance pad 10
NORMAL18Dance pad 18
HARD42Dance pad 42
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

11 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1cheewee101695844533569296648
2NewMaxsue684184125736113163421
3Chubacca659314221675124117337
4Acap609863871995157113331
5Dannn548233969841174153380
6Wyrm4430934661354193124271
7FLlllVinylz4385737941014204125333
8SiMiskin388033785988200164288
9Noreth3831537571096167117166
10pxndx2009326733848844243202301

02More songs by Seifuu Meigetsu