Oh!

Oh! cover #47 MOST PLAYED
BPM 144 LENGTH 3:11 CHARTER dendro_ PLAYED 160 times
EASY9Dance pad 9
NORMAL18Dance pad 18
HARD36Dance pad 36
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

9 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Maferina8733813124001316
2Pijie87329130313001316
3FeiWu87310128432001316
4Yulissita5004312882440426
5Sofia4390312812546464
6Aideen4064512416366418
7anitamia36033124653134258
8xsolialfx23586121867922229
9kmaro1942010911811924169

02More songs by Girls Generation