Song · Helblinde

Memoria Reborn

Memoria Reborn cover
BPM 200 LENGTH 4:12 CHARTER Jole PLAYED 75 times
EASY10Dance pad 10
NORMAL24Dance pad 24
HARD47Dance pad 47
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

15 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap277810376030003790
2T3DDYY263725373851102664
3NewMaxsue259699376026403476
4Ryuji19962495243641146302700
5SiMiskin239579371961461614
6Ayiss2368723700751232426
7Dyyy212267369186491385
8MANA20022336441142571412
9CoMing19304736381337121251
10Bee183151360913824191390

02More songs by Helblinde