Song · DJ Sharpnel

Over the Fullereneshift

Over the Fullereneshift cover
BPM 204 LENGTH 4:32 CHARTER Shoegazer PLAYED 123 times
EASY10Dance pad 10
NORMAL24Dance pad 24
HARD42Dance pad 42
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

24 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1NewMaxsue280504379431003825
2LeeqStrong280485377550003825
3Dannn280467375768003825
4Acap2803863675150003825
5SiMiskin2803003588237003825
6Ayiss2663733723101101991
7Ryuji19962663353679145101982
8T3DDYY245385374279311842
9CoMing241364374773052850
10Dyyy2354433632187421650

02More songs by DJ Sharpnel