Song · Eugene

L.U.V

L.U.V cover #45 MOST PLAYED
BPM 65 LENGTH 2:49 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 164 times
EASY2Dance pad 1
NORMAL5Dance pad 2
HARD12Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

13 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1T3DDYY53230871200873
2ASP532188581500873
3W1SHH532148532000873
4Enari49365867203825
5CikoMel412998412804650
6BudakBaik411268254323647
7Shiki324718571411366
8FeiWu297368165142401
9HangPMano278527857963359
10chrish271518135064366

02More songs by Eugene