Gravitation

Gravitation cover #26 MOST PLAYED
BPM 170 LENGTH 3:43 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 196 times
EASY3Dance pad 1
NORMAL6Dance pad 2
HARD24Dance pad 3
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

01Song ranking

22 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap133265199429121867
2CikoMel9664319694638926
3Enari8942919734328708
4BudakComel88505191691910694
5Katamari8560119694377730
6NewMaxsue8175019832976652
7pxndx200968125197830612516
8FLlllVinylz62853193667617514
9Chubacca610221888912621512
10Memories604241935641116513

02More songs by Player Original