GHOST REVIVAL

GHOST REVIVAL cover
BPM 148 LENGTH 2:05 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 75 times
EASY8Dance pad 1
NORMAL10Dance pad 5
HARD17Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

01Song ranking

8 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1CoMing84156136012111280
2Acap7772113472601858
3ChatPGT6728913521624849
4Memories6022812937056857
5NewMaxsue5098413402725496
6Chubacca4194512371081613507
7Epiphy215411242951918224
8Shiki1777311042033631194

02More songs by Player Original