Mendes

Mendes cover
BPM 168 LENGTH 1:56 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 54 times
EASY7Dance pad 1
NORMAL13Dance pad 4
HARD21Dance pad 7
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

01Song ranking

6 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Leppy5042010808076577
2Acap4681510936965498
3NewMaxsue188689661602522220
4Rezza02129458632126335168
5Memories107139161683356170
6Shiki97438372137548170

02More songs by Player Original