The Prince of Darkness

The Prince of Darkness cover
BPM 160 LENGTH 1:56 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 62 times
EASY9Dance pad 3
NORMAL15Dance pad 6
HARD23Dance pad 9
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

01Song ranking

6 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap442841047146117574
2NewMaxsue318271115671811419
3Rezza02224339941682029318
4Chubacca202969691773530244
5Memories197119991612328255
6Shiki169119232134035255

02More songs by Player Original