Song · C-ute

Kiss Me Aishiteru

Kiss Me Aishiteru cover #1 MOST PLAYED
BPM 152 LENGTH 2:05 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 421 times
EASY5Dance pad 2
NORMAL18Dance pad 4
HARD34Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

22 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1xDNL78701191911831671078
2Ayiss7373719271093267875
3Acap6446919151682824742
4LeeqStrong6056518232432742568
5Ajiq5226418491794067658
6Chubacca4647318171826076418
7Enari44833180518245103608
8SSR4315719261172468483
9CoMing4249117362228394567
10Rezza023217919151214059458

02More songs by C-ute