Song · C-ute

Kiss Me Aishiteru

Kiss Me Aishiteru cover #1 MOST PLAYED
BPM 152 LENGTH 2:05 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 423 times
EASY5Dance pad 2
NORMAL18Dance pad 4
HARD34Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

8 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap747252038671218713
2LeeqStrong5806118062076557598
3Dannn553821970911757600
4Ayiss416101975801763499
5SiMiskin3814616104581255402
6Enari360201961971760392
7Usagi22188571648274103110375
8T3DDYY14449158736652130261

02More songs by C-ute