Song · Shazzy Ft VE

Kenapa

Kenapa cover
BPM 128 LENGTH 2:34 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 23 times
EASY5Dance pad 3
NORMAL5Dance pad 3
HARD6Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

10 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1artarash35444641100642
2arol35435633900642
3Apek354336291300642
4BudakBaik336615924910620
5FeiWu33625632415610
6Rynjii249526162510364
7Suraya001243095984013358
8YienvokeR15035548651514311
9revelisya9159301311282150
10Yieng6995563551212121

02Popular songs