Song · DJ TAKA

V

V cover
BPM 150 LENGTH 2:10 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 114 times
EASY5Dance pad 5
NORMAL16Dance pad 16
HARD17Dance pad 17
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

50 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Enari9111113614001365
2SSR9111013605001365
3SiMiskin9111013569001365
4Dyyy9110813587001365
5CikoMel9110613569001365
6Leppy91100135015001365
7Almitka91089133926001365
8Zaiinaka88854131251201352
9Rey88281134150191346
10Pali199281816135014101165

02More songs by DJ TAKA