Song · dj TAKA

Elpis

Elpis cover #41 MOST PLAYED
BPM 175 LENGTH 2:14 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 167 times
EASY7Dance pad 7
NORMAL9Dance pad 9
HARD26Dance pad 26
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

54 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap101885149510001505
2T3DDYY101876148619001505
3AyolSanzuX101873148322001505
4LeeqStrong101872148223001505
5Ryuji1996101867147728001505
6ZKilluaZ99258147527031502
7Enari8780814812310795
8Aniky78570142377141070
9Memories7677714663045698
10BudakBaik76642139499751092

02More songs by dj TAKA