Song · dj TAKA

Elpis

Elpis cover #38 MOST PLAYED
BPM 175 LENGTH 2:14 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 170 times
EASY7Dance pad 7
NORMAL9Dance pad 9
HARD26Dance pad 26
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

20 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1NewMaxsue9766514959101428
2Enari83342148417221067
3Acap79723144654321074
4ChocKK75118134915132818
5CikoMel6552314663423706
6Mura6328414445344706
7BudakBaik600951322165711701
8Ash5879613969883703
9Ayiss5796313919987698
1099Speedmart5635414395646551

02More songs by dj TAKA