Song · Shiki

Pure Ruby

Pure Ruby cover #27 MOST PLAYED
BPM 178 LENGTH 2:16 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 189 times
EASY7Dance pad 7
NORMAL17Dance pad 17
HARD28Dance pad 28
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

33 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1haru110194187212021117
2NewMaxsue95697184039341203
3LeeqStrong92482182353461002
4Wyrm8986618631931741
5MeyoXD84163164417439291186
6Enari812461773851612988
7AyolSanzuX794901781811410718
8xDNL75752180065129909
9T3DDYY708261652213912717
10pxndx2009705561779801017735

02More songs by Shiki