Song · SHIKI

Pure Ruby LN

Pure Ruby LN cover #6 MOST PLAYED
BPM 178 LENGTH 2:16 CHARTER Hylotl PLAYED 260 times
EASY10Dance pad 10
NORMAL23Dance pad 23
HARD45Dance pad 45
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

21 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1cheewee101907133092130311922
2Acap17090630701326181700
3UncleDean151318309112384935
4Ryuji199613493928393461922872
5Dannn9968829781722254951
6Ayiss9701528562345086861
7Noreth9538130481252429821
8xDNL9463428922553346753
9SiMiskin9015529822001331813
10haru8966130301433221567

02More songs by SHIKI