Song · Panta Rhei

Turii Panta Rhei

Turii Panta Rhei cover
BPM 148 LENGTH 2:16 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 131 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL10Dance pad 10
HARD23Dance pad 23
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

6 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap785701534521722
2NewMaxsue7368115142044730
3CoMing7163614993067768
4ChatPGT57105148640412520
5Chubacca2967212921543957331
6Epiphy2874113291313745326

02Popular songs