Song · M9RVEN

Succubus Gabber

Succubus Gabber cover
BPM 165 LENGTH 3:21 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 77 times
EASY8Dance pad 8
NORMAL14Dance pad 14
HARD22Dance pad 22
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

33 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1NewMaxsue12168417620001762
2Memories12167617548001762
3FLlllVinylz121671174913001762
4BudakBaik121667174319001762
5LittleStar121664174121001762
6BudakComel121647172537001762
7artarash115805168971111676
8Maferina115610174515201676
9Chubacca113218171246401632
10Moshimaro108043174417101373

02Popular songs