Caramelldansen

Caramelldansen cover
BPM 165 LENGTH 2:54 PLAYED 84 times
EASY20Dance pad 20
NORMAL29Dance pad 29
HARD39Dance pad 39
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

42 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Ryuji1996169801253039101884
2MANA165322246698421834
3Zaiinaka164693249766521776
4Acap159389253830021473
5Dyyy152049252634731446
6Xson1498492433122871038
7T3DDYY1495342516371071474
8MeyoXD149464249659871815
9NewMaxsue148958252931551804
10Rezza02148869252537441808

02Popular songs